More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Junagadh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Junagadh? Housing.com offers 174+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Junagadh. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 50+ Owner Properties for sale in Junagadh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Junagadh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Gandhi Gram, Junagadh
Residential Plot (143 sq.yd)
₹31.5 L
Moti Palace Township, Junagadh
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Joshipura, Junagadh
2 BHK Duplex (684 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Moti Palace Township, Junagadh
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Junagarh University, Junagadh
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Talav Gate, Junagadh
3 BHK Flat (689 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Zanzarda, Junagadh
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Saibaba Society, Junagadh
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Shashikunj, Junagadh
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dolatpara, Junagadh
...Read more
Nishit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Suraj Soni
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Narendra Dave
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Niva Adhiya
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yogesh Parikh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
Yash
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Naresh
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Junagadh, Junagadh

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Swarnbhoomi
Property
Zanzarda,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirth Vraj Vatika Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zanzarda,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shreeji Avenue A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zanzarda,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Sky Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Moti Palace Township,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Avenue B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zanzarda,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishan Kalp Upvan Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Monalisa Township,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Swarnsrushti
4 BHK Apartment
Kalva Chok,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Infra Galaxy Ananta
3 BHK Apartment
Oghad Nagar,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Shilp Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zanzarda,Junagadh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Keshav 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moti Palace Township,Junagadh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Junagadh, Junagadh

Keshod
3,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Palace Township
2,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dipanjali
4,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malanka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Joshipura
1,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talav Gate
1 people rated this locality
5
2,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.53%
Fall in last 1 Year