More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Junagadh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Junagadh? Housing.com offers 173+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 97+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Junagadh. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 49+ Owner Properties for sale in Junagadh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Junagadh - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Zanzarda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Talav Gate, Junagadh
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Talav Gate, Junagadh
2.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Madhuram, Moti Palace Township
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mullawada, Junagadh
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Talav Gate
5 BHK Independent House (2970 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Talav Gate, Junagadh
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹21.21 L
Talav Gate
1 BHK Independent House (845 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Moti Palace Township, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Gandhi Gram
...Read more
PARESH BHESANIYA
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Jayesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talav Gate for Rs. 1900000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh Parikh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
Prakash Oza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vastu, Talav Gate for Rs. 2121000
Resale
Vastu
₹21.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Krishn Gohil
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Naresh
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Jignesh H Sanghvi
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 738 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Dipanjali for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
PD
Parth Developers Junagadh
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hariom Nagar, Junagadh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SD
Sky Developers Junagadh
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Moti Palace Township, Junagadh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RJ
Ratilal J Bhut and Nilesh J Bhut
Residential Lands for Sale in Kapildham 2

Residential Land / Plots in Keshod, Junagadh

603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
BH
Bharat Hirjibhai Chovatia
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Ramji Park

Residential Land / Plots in Keshod, Junagadh

515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
BV
Binaben Vinubhai Amipara
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Keshod, Junagadh

1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KK
Ketan Kumar Dhirajlal Rajpara
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Kalva Chok, Junagadh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TD
Tirth Developers Junagadh
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zanzarda, Junagadh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Shriji Infrastructure
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zanzarda, Junagadh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DP
DWARIKA PLATINUM 15
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar, Junagadh