Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Saibaba Society, Junagadh

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Saibaba Society? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Saibaba Society. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Saibaba Society, Junagadh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Giriraj Society, Saibaba Society
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Saibaba Society)

Parth Paghdal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1143 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Joshipura for Rs. 3500000
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saibaba Society, Junagadh

Giriraj Society
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Saibaba Society, Junagadh

Talav Gate
1 people rated this locality
5
2,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Joshipura
1,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khamdhrol
1,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullawada
1 people rated this locality
5
2,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinath Nagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dipanjali
4,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalva Chok
1 people rated this locality
5
2,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Monalisa Township
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariom Nagar
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreenath Nagar
2,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft