Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale Houses in Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong

Sort by:
Relevance
Navin Pradhan
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's School, Kalimpong- 1.3 kmDistrict Hospital Kalimpong- 4.2 kmSinclairs Retreat- 1.5 kmNOVELTY MALL-...+ More
Chandrika Chettri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3920 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Diwas Khawas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Bhawna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00