More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ambika Nagar, Kalol - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambika Nagar? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambika Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambika Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ambika Nagar)

LD
Laxmi Developers
1/8
0.6 km away

2 BHK Villa in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 447 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Alpeshkumar Parekh
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Umiya English Medium School (Sarathi Educational Initiative)- 0.1 kmRugved Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL SINDBAD- 0.1 kmPr...+ More
RC
RD Construction Gandhinagar
1/3
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in GIDC Estate, Kalol

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Shree Krishna Developers
1/4
1.0 km away

4 BHK Villa in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
MB
Maruti Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 507 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shilp Developers Gandhinagar
1/4
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1299 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MB
Maruti Builders
1/10
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 507 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Nishita Shah
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Umiya English Medium School (Sarathi Educational Initiative)- 0.1 kmRugved Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL SINDBAD- 0.1 kmYo...+ More
SD
Shiv Developers Gandhinagar
1/10
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vaijnath Nagar Soceity, Kalol

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1128 - 1721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LP
Lalji Project
1/7
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 100 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NV
North View Developers
1/6
1.5 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1498 - 1654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
UO
Umiya Organizer
1/10
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1424 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shivshakti Developers Gandhinagar
1/8
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shree Dwarkesh Developers
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 563 - 771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KC
Kedar Corporation
1/5
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vardhaman Nagar, Kalol

4 BHK Villa
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1828 - 2073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025