More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Pratap Pura Village, Kalol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pratap Pura Village? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pratap Pura Village. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pratap Pura Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pratap Pura Village, Kalol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Keshvan Bungalows (1093 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Sai Swayam Heights (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Arihant Villa 36 (1767 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Khushi Pushpak Villa (1131 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Navpad The Milestone (1069 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Aamod Vihaan Bungalows Phase 2 (1328 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Yash Pushpak Heights (346 sq.ft)
₹16.6 L - 22.13 L
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Navpad Ananta (825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Trimurti Dutt Villa (1281 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
Jay Hinglaj Rudra Villa (1123 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Pura Village, Kalol
...Read more
KD
Keshvan Developers
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sai Developers Kalol
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratap Pura Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
AD
Arihant Developers Gandhinagar
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KI
Khushi Infra
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
NM
Navpad Milestone
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
YD
Yash Developers Gandhinagar
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratap Pura Village

1 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L - 17.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 22.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NP
Navpad Properties LLP
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TB
Trimurti Buildland LLP
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
JH
Jay Hinglaj Enterprise
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SD
Shreenath Developers
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
AC
Atharva Corporation
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AO
Aamod Organizer LLP
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Villa
₹60.01 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AO
Aamod Organizer LLP
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Pura Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pratap Pura Village

2 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L - 18.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.23 K/sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Pura Village for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ananya Vidyalaya Kalol- 1 kmAdarsh Multispeciality Hospital- 0.9 kmHOTEL SINDBAD- 0.1 kmYogi Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Girish Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Pratap Pura Village for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Bhavik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Pura Village for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KD
Khushi Developers Gandhinagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Gokuldham

Property in Pratap Pura Village

Possession: Jun, 2019
VS
V Square
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Umiya Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratap Pura Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pratap Pura Village, Kalol

Gallery Cover Pic of Navpad The Milestone
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Pushpak Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navpad Ananta
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Residency
3 BHK Villa
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Pushpak Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
16.6 L-22.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mili Developers Nirmit Crystal
Property
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamod Vihaan Bungalows Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
60.01 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshvan Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Villa 36
4 BHK Villa
Pratap Pura Village,Kalol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pratap Pura Village, Kalol

Janta Nagar
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft