Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Min Nagar, Kanchipuram

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Vertex Vision
1/12
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmEMMESS Women Care Centre- 0.1 kmUpashana Hotels | Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹6.7 L
Avg. price: ₹558.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/17
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

845 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹18.92 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Ramesh L
Owner
1/13
1.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sameera Kanchi Big Town
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹5.62 L
Avg. price: ₹749.00/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmM S Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmRegency Kanchipuram by GRT Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/10
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CP
Corner Plots
1/7
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹7.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
1.32 km away
New Booking
Sameera Kanchi Big Town
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSKV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmEMMESS Women Care Centre- 0.1 kmUpashan...+ More
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/25
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/7
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹690.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Propshell
1/14
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Seeyati, Kanchipuram

500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.45 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹13.02 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹13.7 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹24.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.82 L
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.76 L
3692 sq.ft Plot
₹91.93 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
10281 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
10557 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
10584 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
10779 sq.ft Plot
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹14.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹22.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹19.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/17
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹33.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Min Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sai Aadhavan Garden
₹17.75 L - 32.89 L
Budget Sai Aadhavan Garden
by Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Asquare Brindavan Avenue
₹22.81 L - 53.91 L
Asquare Brindavan Avenue
by Asquare Grand Developers
Residential Plots
Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram
AS
A square grand developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Kanchi Big Town
₹32.5 L - 60.0 L
A Square Land Developers
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹28.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹31.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/7
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A square grand developers
1/10
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹26.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹27.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A square grand developers
1/4
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram

996 sq.ft Plot
₹22.81 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹27.34 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹14.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹27.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Min Nagar, Kanchipuram

Kachipuram Town
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.