Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Ready to Move Properties in Talap, Kannur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sujana
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaandhal Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Usha
Owner
1/2
20.66 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjos Metropolitan School- 4.3 kmKFC- 1.5 kmZook City center- 0.1 kmKSRTC Bus Depo- 4.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Nowja
Owner
1/3
1.16 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Odhen's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jojins Varghese
Owner
1/6
33.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Krishna
Owner
0.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Neil Sunny
Owner
1/8
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Rahul
Owner
17.55 km away
Resale
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seethi Sahib Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBamboo Fresh- 0.1 kmTaliparamba Municipal Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Varsha
Owner
1/12
6.05 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallikunnubram- 1 kmMM Hospital- 6.4 kmOrchid Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmFila Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
A M
Owner
1/10
26.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Hari
Owner
1/2
18.3 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanjos Metropolitan School- 4.1 kmKFC- 5.9 kmZook City center- 3 kmBalathil Bus Shelter- 1.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Navas
Owner
1/2
2.37 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sajanjk20
1/2
2.2 km away
Resale
Kasa Park Avenue
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sajesh
Owner
1/5
1.24 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
New Home Tly
Owner
1/4
25.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anugraha Hotel (Veg)- 6.2 km
ANUY
Owner
1/15
17.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sreerosh Aurelia by Sreerosh Properties
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Narayanan Nair
Owner
1/9
1.74 km away
Resale
Rainbow Sea Wind
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Sajanjk20
1/2
1.83 km away
Resale
Sailors Cove
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Sasheendran
Owner
1/7
22.07 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Sankara Vidyapeetam, Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmHNC Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaravies- 0.1 kmLink...+ More
SHEEBA K
Owner
10.41 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Archana
Owner
1/12
2.37 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Sajid
Owner
0.57 km away
Resale
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Gopikaram2580
Owner
1/4
1.45 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreepuram English Medium School Kannur- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaandhal Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapi...+ More
MD
Malabar Developers
1/12
2.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Burnacherry, Kannur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2016
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/51
2.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Payyambalam, Kannur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Talap, Kannur

Popular Locality for sale around Talap, Kannur

Payyambalam
5,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallikkunnu
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thavakkara
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manal
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjapalam
4,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettipedika
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thana
3,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Burnacherry
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalad
6,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakkad
3,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.95%
Fall in last 1 Year