Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale Houses in Mattannur, Kannur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sasheendran
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Sankara Vidyapeetam, Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmHNC Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaravies- 0.1 kmLink...+ More
Thejas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mattannur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sanal Pottanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2450 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mattannur for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Jayachandran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mattannur for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Mattannur, Kannur

3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talap
1 people rated this locality
5
9,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.06%
Rise in last 1 Year