Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 126

4 BHK for sale in Khyora Katari, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Khyora Katari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Khyora Katari, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Navin Nagar, Kakadeo
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pandu Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Swaroop Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3575 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Pandu Nagar, Kanpur
4 BHK Flat (2115 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Pandu Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pandu Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Pandu Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Pandu Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Keshavpuram, Kalyanpur
...Read more
K
Kalra
1/3
5.08 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
K
Kalra
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
K
Kalra
1/2
4.16 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/15
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/11
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
4.76 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
5.08 km away
Resale
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
4.16 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
17.08 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SM
Sadanand Maurya
1/17
8.98 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sadanand Maurya
1/10
8.98 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
17.08 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kanpur Airport Chakeri
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/17
13.37 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/17
13.53 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/16
13.37 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/17
13.53 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingUtility ShopsLibrary
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/8
17.08 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Chakeri Airport Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/11
13.37 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HK
Hare Krishna Developers Kanpur
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Khyora, Kanpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Anshu
Owner
1/20
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Vinit Gupta
Owner
5.16 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Gaurang Mehrotra
Owner
1/4
5.21 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khyora Katari, Kanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shushil Arpita Infinity
Residential Plots
Singhpur Kachhar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments