More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1206

Flats for Sale in Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kanpur? Housing.com offers 1206+ Flats & 298+ Houses/Villas. Search from 548+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kanpur. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 838+ Resale Projects and 791+ Owner Properties for sale in Kanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rudra Gardenia Phase 1 (1043 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.2 Cr
New Kanpur City, Kanpur
Rudra Solitaire (1152 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Khyora, Kanpur
3 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Azad Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Harsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Azad Nagar, Kanpur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Barra
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹11.9 L
Ramaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ramaipur
4 BHK Duplex (1501 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
3 BHK Flat (1478 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Harsh Nagar
...Read more
RG
Rudra Group
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in New Kanpur City, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 78.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rudra Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khyora, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Priyanshu Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmSatya Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli Restaurant- 0.1 kmRLN ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Priyanshu Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dayanand Dinanath Education Centre- 0.1 kmKshatriya Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PS
Priyanshu Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Azhar
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ratan Esquire
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Shri Tirupati Developers
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/2
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Avinash Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Manish Tiwari
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vartiksha Real Estate Private Limited
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Gated Community
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/3
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blueberry international school- 10 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The Emerald...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RND jankalyan sewa samiti- 1.7 kmMoon And Mars Resort- 0.1 kmAxis College (Private/City Bus Stop)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kanpur Airport Chakeri
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kanpur, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapl New Highway City
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kanpur, Kanpur

Kalyanpur
32 people rated this locality
4.75
6,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality