Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 289

Resale Houses in Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Mohd Kaleem
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhanda...+ More
A
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Arun
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Aman Shukla
Owner
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Radiance Hospital- 0.1 kmPOOJA DHABA FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 km ...+ More
Raghvendra Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gardenia Public School - CBSE School In Kanpur, Best CBSE School In Kanpur, CBSE School In Kalyanpur- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sulabh Bajaj
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jai Narayan Vidya Mandir Inter College- 1.3 kmNew Lakhanpur Hospital And Trauma Center Pvt. Ltd. - Best Hospital In Kanpur- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shobhit Shukla
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X Mall, Kidwai N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Negi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Babbu Bargad
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allenhouse Public School, Panki, Kanpur- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmVishwavidyala...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kanpur, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kanpur, Kanpur

Kalyanpur
32 people rated this locality
4.75
6,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naubasta
3 people rated this locality
4.25
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barra
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jajmau Sub Metro City
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khalasi Line
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ELDECO Green City
5,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jajmau
1 people rated this locality
5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daheli Sujanpur
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mandhana
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kanpur

Kanpur -Lucknow Road
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year