0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 983

Flats for Sale in Kanpur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Rudra Group
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in New Kanpur City, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 78.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rudra Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khyora, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2233 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹14.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PS
Priyanshu Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmSatya Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli Restaurant- 0.1 kmRLN ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
Priyanshu Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmShree Ram Mistha...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Vartiksha Real Estate Private Limited
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Gated Community
Avinash Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/5
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RND jankalyan sewa samiti- 0.1 kmMoon And Mars Resort- 0.1 kmAxis College (Private/City Bus Stop)- 3.5 km
Updated
3w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹16.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent High School- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 0.1 kmFauzi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 0.1 km
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/5
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmParas Yash Kothari Hospital- 3.5 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 8.7 kmBajpai Dhab...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shri Tirupati Developers
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Blueberry international school- 10 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The Emerald...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Som Property And Developers
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Jay
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Mohd Ayub
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Sunny Rupani
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹65.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kanpur, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapl New Highway City
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kanpur, Kanpur

Kalyanpur
32 people rated this locality
4.75
6,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft