Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mayur Utsav

Sort by:
Relevance
MU
by Mayur Infrastructure Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

When passion for life overtakes other priorities and you want to live on your own terms, Mayur Utsav is the place you need to be. The project comes up to offer premium luxury homes to a lucky few. Landmark design and elegant architecture define this high-rise project truly which is no exception on these counts. Mayur Utsav endows you with a tempting package of entertainment, recreation and celebration within its fenced premises. It aims at those distinctive few who have an unwavering zest for brilliance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Mayur Utsav Project Images
Aviral Kapoor
Owner
1/8
Resale
Mayur Utsav
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago