More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1189

Flats for Sale in Lakhanpur, Khyora, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakhanpur? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakhanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakhanpur, Khyora, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Panki, Kanpur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Gooba Gardens, Kalyanpur
Rudra Solitaire (1152 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Khyora, Kanpur
Rudra Gardenia Phase 1 (1043 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.2 Cr
New Kanpur City, Kanpur
3 BHK Flat (1487 sq.ft)
₹63.99 L
Swaroop Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹33.99 L
Arya Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹28.99 L
Darshan Purwa
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Navin Nagar, Kakadeo
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
...Read more
Arun Bajpai
Owner
1/15
5.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
RG
Rudra Group
1/7
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khyora, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rudra Group
1/37
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in New Kanpur City, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 78.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
3.78 km away
Resale
₹63.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/2
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
4.43 km away
Resale
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
5.48 km away
Resale
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
4.57 km away
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
4.09 km away
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
4.43 km away
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
2.93 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Sunny Rupani
Owner
1/22
3.64 km away
Resale
₹65.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
4.09 km away
Resale
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SM
Sadanand Maurya
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Kalyanpur- 4.3 kmBuddha Hospital: Maternity & Surgical Centre | Gynae Hospital in Kalyanpur | Infertilit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/2
3.78 km away
Resale
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/14
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
3.12 km away
Resale
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lakhanpur, Kanpur

Makdikhera
5,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patrakarpuram
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lakhanpur, Kanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
Residential Plots
Khyora,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shushil Arpita Infinity
Residential Plots
Singhpur Kachhar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Evoke
Property
Panki,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lakhanpur, Kanpur

Sharda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft