Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 337

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mulganj, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Jay
Owner
1/18
8.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/2
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/3
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹9.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- ...+ More
Shri Tirupati Developers
Owner
1/20
14.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/4
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arun Bajpai
Owner
1/15
11.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Vartiksha Real Estate Private Limited
Owner
1/7
7.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Gated Community
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹7.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmPandit's Restaurant- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/3
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/3
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹14.62 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanpur Cantt- 0.4 km7 Air Force Hospital- 2.5 kmPandit's Restaurant- 1.6 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/7
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/5
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹17.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Avinash Kumar
Owner
1/9
10.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/4
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/5
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/5
10.17 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Blueberry international school- 10 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The Emerald...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/4
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹26.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹18.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/8
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹8.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/2
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/4
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prakash Yadav
Owner
1/19
15.69 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 0.1 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNH-91 Fin...+ More
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/5
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/3
10.17 km away
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sadanand Maurya
1/11
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmShree Ram Mistha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/4
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹12.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmClassic Hospital- 1.4 kmMehfil Restaurant- 6.6 kmCentral Plaza, Shuklaganj- 1...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/9
6.93 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmM.Kashiram Hospital- 3.3 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X...+ More
AI
Anantvijay Infra Developer Private Limited
1/5
6.18 km away
New Booking
₹25.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKrishna Super Speciality Hospital - Best Multi-Speciality Hospital Kanpur- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mulganj, Kanpur

Becon Ganj
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mulganj, Kanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shushil Arpita Infinity
Residential Plots
Singhpur Kachhar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
Residential Plots
Khyora,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mulganj, Kanpur

Parade
6,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4.63
7,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mirpur
8,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Permat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colonelganj
12,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
General Ganj
2,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patkapur