More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Alakapuri, Karimnagar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alakapuri? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alakapuri. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Alakapuri)

Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Adnan
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Srikanth Rao
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmNew Peaco...+ More
Zeeshhan Khan
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
VoremMallareddy
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restauran...+ More
Rachakonda Venkata Ramana Rao
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - Tra...+ More
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Veerasham
Owner
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.58k/sq.ft
5468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Srujana
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Hanumanthu Bhukya
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Pranith Birudula
Owner
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Nivas
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pothugal, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1023 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MA
Mm Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Mm Ramani Elite
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rampur, Karimnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2024 - 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Praveen Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Rampur for Rs. 900000
0.7 km away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pothugal for Rs. 2000000
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Homes
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothirampur, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1261 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Alakapuri, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothirampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mm Ramani Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Rampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Sharada Homes
Property
Rampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Pothugal,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR DNR Residency
Property
Pothugal,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Housing Borad Colony,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SVD Opulent
3 BHK Apartment
Bhagatnagar,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jp Sree Ratna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmi Nagar,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Hights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukarampura,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Elite Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Theegalagutta Palle,Karimnagar