More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ramnagar, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramnagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramnagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramnagar, Karimnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1899 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ramnagar, Karimnagar
Sri Sai Apartment (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramnagar, Karimnagar
...Read more
LB
Laxminarsaiah Bodulla
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramnagar, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ramnagar)

Rachakonda Venkata Ramana Rao
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - Tra...+ More
Veerasham
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.58k/sq.ft
5468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Srujana
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Hanumanthu Bhukya
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restauran...+ More
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Adnan
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Zeeshhan Khan
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmNew Peaco...+ More
Pranith Birudula
Owner
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Srikanth Rao
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
RB
Raos Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raos Residency
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PC
Pragnya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Sri Laxmi Nilayam
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jyothinagar, Karimnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SI
SSR Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SSR Vasavi Enclaves
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukarampura, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vajra Constructions Karimnagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Fortune
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyothinagar, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 1542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
VC
Vgs Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vgs Saikrupas Vgs Towers
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kashmirgadda, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties