More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiva Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shiva Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raos Residency (1136 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar
...Read more
RB
Raos Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raos Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shiva Nagar)

VoremMallareddy
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restauran...+ More
Rachakonda Venkata Ramana Rao
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - Tra...+ More
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Veerasham
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.58k/sq.ft
5468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Hanumanthu Bhukya
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Srujana
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Zeeshhan Khan
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmNew Peaco...+ More
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Srikanth Rao
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Pranith Birudula
Owner
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Apartment
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramnagar, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VC
Vgs Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vgs Saikrupas Vgs Towers
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kashmirgadda, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SI
SSR Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SSR Vasavi Enclaves
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukarampura, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2007 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Katta Rampur for Rs. 20000000
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SIDDARTHA HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restaura...+ More
SV
Sri Vaishnavi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SVD Opulent
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhagatnagar, Karimnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3429 - 3482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raos Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shiva Nagar,Karimnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shiva Nagar, Karimnagar

3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashmirgadda
1 people rated this locality
5
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft