0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vidyanagar, Karimnagar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vidyanagar)

SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
1.4 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
VoremMallareddy
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restauran...+ More
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Srujana
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Adnan
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Hanumanthu Bhukya
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Pranith Birudula
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zeeshhan Khan
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmNew Peaco...+ More
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
B Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13320 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryanagar for Rs. 15000000
1.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
13320 sq.ft
Abdul Khaleed Mohammad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vavilalapally for Rs. 9000000
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Ramesh
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Christian Colony, Karimnagar
2.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.mt
1755 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pranay Yadav
Owner
1764 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraswathi Nagar, Karimnagar
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiva
Owner
2666 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rekurti, Karimnagar
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Syedkhaja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Saraswathi Nagar for Rs. 8500000
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2007 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Katta Rampur for Rs. 20000000
3.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SIDDARTHA HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vidyanagar, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Macherla Fortune Towers
Property
Vidyanagar,Karimnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidyanagar, Karimnagar

Jyothinagar
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vavilalapally
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinta Kunta
3,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seetharampur
6,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashmirgadda
1 people rated this locality
5
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintakunta Rural
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arepalli
6,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft