More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vivekananda Puri, Karimnagar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vivekananda Puri? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vivekananda Puri. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vivekananda Puri)

SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Rachakonda Venkata Ramana Rao
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - Tra...+ More
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Srujana
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
VoremMallareddy
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paramita High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restauran...+ More
Adnan
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Pranith Birudula
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hanumanthu Bhukya
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Zeeshhan Khan
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmNew Peaco...+ More
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
VC
VHR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of VHR Meher Heights
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
B Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13320 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryanagar for Rs. 15000000
0.3 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
13320 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Pristine
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Seetharampur, Karimnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1515 - 2259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
ASN Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of ASN Ganga Residency
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 938 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PC
Pragnya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Sri Laxmi Nilayam
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jyothinagar, Karimnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Abdul Khaleed Mohammad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vavilalapally for Rs. 9000000
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vivekananda Puri, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Edla Laxmi Nilayam