Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Budha Khera, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Budha Khera)

Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 0.3 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
RAJIV
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
RAJIV
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vaastu Destination, Sector 35 for Rs. 7000000
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Budha Khera, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Aegis Smart Homes Karnal
2 BHK Apartment
Budha Khera,Karnal
34.52 L-36.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aegis Aananda
Property
Budha Khera,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Budha Khera, Karnal

66,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
1 people rated this locality
5
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft