0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Phoosgarh, Karnal under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Smart Homes Karnal
Owner
1/16
19.96 km away
Resale
Aegis Smart Homes Karnal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
24.02 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 2.3 kmNeelkan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AG
AB Greenvalleys LLP
1/7
14.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taraori, Karnal

92 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.71 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.94 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹39.22 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹39.71 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹45.26 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹45.52 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹46.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Sunny
Owner
1/34
18.21 km away
Resale
CHD Paradiso
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
12.59 km away
Resale
Slotco Imperia
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 1 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
PRIME ESTATE
1/2
22.82 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
1/2
12.56 km away
New Booking
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.yd
176 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 0.5 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
21.62 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Raju Panwar
Owner
1/4
18.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 7....+ More
Updated
2d ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
19.92 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Tarun
Owner
1/7
17.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CHD City
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 6.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.6 kmInternational City K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/5
19.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
INR Infrastructures Royal City
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ram Kumar Punia
27.16 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Richa Ahuja
Owner
1/5
19.92 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
24.64 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
22.63 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Shubham
Owner
23.51 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/7
14.78 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
Abhinav Kaushik
Owner
1/2
23.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD model Sr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km
Ajit Singh
1/7
24.97 km away
Resale
Levity Golf Links Phase II
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 6.7 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shubham Kharb
Owner
24.75 km away
Resale
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phoosgarh, Karnal

Residential Lands for Sale in Daa Home Palm Drive
Residential Plots
Phoosgarh,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phoosgarh, Karnal

Nilokheri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alpha International City
1 people rated this locality
5
17,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal Town
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taraori
3,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
24,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
5
6,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft