Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 34, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Smart Homes Karnal
Owner
1/16
4.05 km away
Resale
Aegis Smart Homes Karnal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SK Narang
Owner
1/30
2.74 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/34
9.36 km away
Resale
CHD Paradiso
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
20 km away
Resale
Slotco Imperia
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 1 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sanjeev
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PRIME ESTATE
1/2
1.2 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
5.88 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Shubham
Owner
2.88 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Ram Kumar Punia
3.94 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rahul
1/2
20.36 km away
New Booking
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.yd
176 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 0.5 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Raju Panwar
Owner
1/4
9.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 7....+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sandeep
Owner
3.72 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
3.72 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Tarun
Owner
1/7
9.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CHD City
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 6.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.6 kmInternational City K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ajit Singh
1/7
0.96 km away
Resale
Levity Golf Links Phase II
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 6.7 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
4.69 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhinav Kaushik
Owner
1/2
4.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD model Sr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/2
1.23 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
1.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Santur Silver Springs
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2d ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
7.45 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/7
15.99 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
Dr Sharad Chikara
Owner
1/10
4.14 km away
Resale
Ansal Landmark Township Pvt Ltd Sushant City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 2.4 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 34, Karnal

Residential Lands for Sale in Aarize Karnelya
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Karnal
78.12 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 34, Karnal

Vikas Nagar
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 33
5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
5
6,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karan Vihar
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
18,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft