0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Flats for Sale in Sector 36, Karnal under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Smart Homes Karnal
Owner
1/16
6.54 km away
Resale
Aegis Smart Homes Karnal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 2.3 kmNeelkan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AG
AB Greenvalleys LLP
1/7
15.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taraori, Karnal

92 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.71 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.94 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹39.22 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹39.71 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹45.26 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹45.52 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹46.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Sunny
Owner
1/34
10.24 km away
Resale
CHD Paradiso
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
21.16 km away
Resale
Slotco Imperia
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 1 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
Ansal Town Karnal
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
RD
RAS Developments
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town, Karnal

3 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L - 31.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
PRIME ESTATE
1/2
3.82 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ram Kumar Punia
1.12 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Raju Panwar
Owner
1/4
10 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 7....+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.76 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Shubham
Owner
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Ajit Singh
1/7
2.18 km away
Resale
Levity Golf Links Phase II
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 6.7 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rahul
1/2
21.53 km away
New Booking
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.yd
176 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 0.5 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Kharb
Owner
1.69 km away
Resale
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/5
7.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
INR Infrastructures Royal City
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Amit Jhanjhotra
6.46 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Tarun
Owner
1/7
10.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CHD City
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 6.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.6 kmInternational City K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Richa Ahuja
Owner
1/5
6.46 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
1.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Santur Silver Springs
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1d ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
4.15 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
7.1 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/7
16.96 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/5
1.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal Town, Karnal

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹71.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Aerens Palm Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 36,Karnal
38.97 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sunrise The Premium Floor
Property
Sector 36,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Karnal

Ansal Town
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
5
6,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant City
11,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karan Vihar
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
18,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sham Nagar
13,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamboh Pura Part
8,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft