Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sector 36, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 36? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 36, Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KN Colonisers Pvt Ltd Anand Vatika (825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ansal Town, Karnal
KN Colonisers Pvt Ltd Anand Vatika Villa (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ansal Town, Karnal
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 36)

Smart Homes Karnal
Owner
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 kmSupe...+ More
SG
Santur Group
1/10
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Dr Sharad Chikara
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 2.4 kmAnsal Galleria Mal...+ More
RD
RAS Developments
1/15
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

1 BHK Flat
₹12.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sanjeev
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Richa Ahuja
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Darsheel Ahuja
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anuj Chaurasia
Owner
1/19
6.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
NW
New World Group
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Phusgarh Part

2 BHK Flat
₹38.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
PD
Primezone Developers
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phusgarh Part

2 BHK Flat
₹36.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 77.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K - 3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1242 - 2357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Sukhdev Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 5500000
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
VI
Vaastu Infratech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Destination
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 35

2 BHK Flat
₹30.08 L - 37.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Johny Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karan Vihar for Rs. 3500000
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Jatin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 14 for Rs. 13000000
2.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Anand Vihar Colony for Rs. 3000000
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Rakesh Ahuja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 14000000
5.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 2.2 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 36, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Aerens Palm Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 36,Karnal
38.97 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sunrise The Premium Floor
Property
Sector 36,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Karnal

Ansal Town
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
5
6,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant City
11,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karan Vihar
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
18,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sham Nagar
13,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamboh Pura Part
8,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft