Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Uchana, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Asha ChD City
Owner
220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 45, Karnal
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹454.00/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS International School- 7.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 7.9 km...+ More
AE
Armaan Enclave
Residential Lands for Sale in Armaan Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 45

718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Uchana)

AG
AB Greenvalleys LLP
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taraori

92 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.71 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹37.94 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹39.22 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹39.71 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹45.26 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹45.52 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹46.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Tarun
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 6.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.6 kmInternational City Karnal- 6...+ More
Saurabh Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.37k/sq.yd
306 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/9
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 45

2052 sq.ft Plot
₹87.31 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
II
INR Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baldhi Part

876 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹34.22 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹37.18 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
DB
Dyalprime Builders Private Limited
1/17
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 29

576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Amit Jhanjhotra
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhinav Kaushik
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD model Sr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km
Kanishk Saini
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0...+ More
PRIME ESTATE
1/3
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 kmSupe...+ More
Rajveer
Owner
5775 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baldi, Karnal
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
5775 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS International School- 0.9 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
GE
GSM Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Estates
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baldi

601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Amandeep
Owner
138 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vasant Vihar, Karnal
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹49.28k/sq.ft
138 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pardeep Jain
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vasant Vihar, Karnal
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.yd
144 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RE
Ridhisidhi Empires Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhisidhi Empires Pvt Ltd Ridhi Sidhi Avenue
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vasant Vihar

926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
Gaurav Bhola
Owner
121 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 12, Karnal
5.4 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.22 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School Sector-7- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Kar...+ More
AS
Aegis Skyhigh Housing Corporation Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Aegis Skyhigh Housing
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 32

793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Uchana, Karnal

Residential Lands for Sale in RCNP Sai Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 45,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JDS Greens
Residential Plots
Taraori,Karnal
34.21 L-46.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dyalprime Dayal Encalve
Residential Plots
Sector 29,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarize Karnelya
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Karnal
78.12 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Slotco Imperia
Residential Plots
Nilokheri,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K C G Resorts Ops Divine Greens
Residential Plots
Nilokheri,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhuban Orange Prime City
Residential Plots
Nilokheri,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Estates
Residential Plots
Baldi,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Liberty Windsor Homes
Residential Plots
Transport Nagar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in USG US City
Residential Plots