Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Reddipalayam, karur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Reddipalayam)

BP
Balaji Promoters
1/14
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thanneerpandalpalayam

436 sq.ft Plot
₹8.72 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Rahul
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Thanthoni for Rs. 8000000
5.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Reddipalayam, Karur

Gallery Cover Pic of Senthur Garden
Property
Reddipalayam,karur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Reddipalayam, Karur

Andankoil West
3,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manmangalam
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vangapalayam
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Bazaar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thirumanilayure
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pavithiram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thanneerpandalpalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punnam
5,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karudayampalayam
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uppidamangalam
43,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft