More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Karwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karwar? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karwar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Karwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (304 sq.mt)
₹36.0 L
Sadashivgad
3 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kajubagh
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
K H B Colony
Mahalaxmi Shree Durga (501 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karwar Town, Karwar
Keshava Murlidhar Niwas (578 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karwar Town, Karwar
Keshava Emerald Park (556 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karwar Town, Karwar
A And A Sindhu Valley
Price on Request
Karwar Town, Karwar
Dream River Valley Phase 1 (1321 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karwar Town, Karwar
Milan Builders Fortune Paradise (514 sq.ft)
Price on Request
K H B Colony, Karwar
Shree Developers Uttara Kannada Subba Residency (491 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karwar Town, Karwar
...Read more
Francis
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Saideep Naik
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karwar Town, Karwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KL
Keshava Lifespaces
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karwar Town, Karwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KP
Keshava Prime
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karwar Town, Karwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AA
A And A Developers Uttara Kannada
1/2

Property in Karwar Town, Karwar

Possession: Dec, 2026
DL
Dream Lands
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream River Valley Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Karwar Town, Karwar

1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
MB
Milan Builders and Developers Uttara Kannada
Gallery Cover Pic of Milan Builders Fortune Paradise

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in K H B Colony, Karwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sri Siddhi

Property in Karwar Town, Karwar

Possession: Aug, 2021
Moharsingh Bhadoriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Narayan Kashinath Naik Lalita Apartment, K H B Colony for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Narayan Kashinath Naik Lalita Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
2w ago
Vidya Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Karwar Town for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Venkatraman Anvekar
Owner
199500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Majali, Karwar
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.00/sq.ft
199500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam Sadashivgad,Karwar- 1.4 kmOm Hotel- 0.1 km
Parvez Hanchi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 178 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karwar Town for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.28k/sq.ft
178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's High School- 1.1 kmDr.Keerthi Naik's "Nagamangala Hrudayalaya"- 1 kmHotel Amrut- 0.1 kmShaan Complex- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
Ramesh Ganesh Rane
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosh Residency

Property in Sadashivgad, Karwar

Possession: Dec, 2024
AC
Arsh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh Golden Orchid

Property in Kajubagh, Karwar

Possession: Sep, 2022
KK
Keshava Krupa
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire

Property in K H B Colony, Karwar

Possession: Apr, 2023
OG
Om Ganeshaya Namah Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Dima Heights

Property in Karwar Town, Karwar

Possession: Jul, 2024
PD
Pradeep Datta Bandekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisha Residency Phase 1

Property in K H B Colony, Karwar

Possession: Dec, 2024
NK
Narayan Kashinath Naik
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalita Residency

Property in K H B Colony, Karwar

Possession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karwar, Karwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keshava Emerald Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karwar Town,Karwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshava Murlidhar Niwas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karwar Town,Karwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A And A Sindhu Valley
Property
Karwar Town,Karwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Developers Uttara Kannada Subba Residency