More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Ponsulem, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ponsulem? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ponsulem, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (410 sq.mt)
₹1.02 Cr
Canacona, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3550 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Loliem, Goa
3 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Loliem, Goa
2 BHK Villa (2235 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Loliem
Residential Plot (1271 sq.mt)
₹2.4 Cr
Canacona, Goa
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Canacona
The Tubki Patnem Beach Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹44.38 L - 67.46 L
Palolem, Goa
Venkatesh Palolem Pearl (1052 sq.ft)
₹69.71 L - 77.47 L
Canacona, Goa
Eclectic Palolem Hills (698 sq.ft)
₹41.53 L - 1.01 Cr
Canacona, Goa
Rajesh Tarkar Rajdeep Shiv Residency I
Price on Request
Canacona, Goa
Raikar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.mt
410 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Canacona- 1.7 kmGovernment Hospital, Canacona- 1.4 kmUDUPI HOTEL - Costal Palate- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
SR
Shiv Realty
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Audrey
1/7
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.mt
1271 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Alan
Owner
1/20
2.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Eclectic Palolem Hills
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TT
The Tubki Reators
1/18
0.92 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palolem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹44.38 L - 50.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L - 67.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shri Venkatesh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Canacona, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 77.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ED
Eclectic Developers Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.02 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplex,Studio Flats in Canacona, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹41.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.05 L - 52.95 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹62.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L - 77.35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹95.2 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KG
Kushank Ganesh Shet
1/2
0.92 km away

Property in Palolem, Goa

Possession: Jun, 2030
BD
Bharat Developers And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1.66 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagorcem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Ralph Dsouza
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Cola, Goa
12.71 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.mt
4000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Duck N Chill - Agonda- 6.4 km
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pai Khot Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pai Khot Landmark
0.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chaudi, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
P
patnembeachpark
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain View Residency
1.12 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mastimol, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023