Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 992

Resale Houses in Kerala, India

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kizhakkambalam Medical CentreSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to ABAD Nucleus...+ More
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
PC
Property Channel
1/3
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam Medical CentreClose to Palarivattom Metro StationClose to LuLu International S...+ More
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/32
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to The Backyard AcademyClose to Temple
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationClose to Silverline Hospital - Centre For Diabetes...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
AJ
Abdul Jaleel
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
IP
Index Properties
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gautham Hospital
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago