Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 bhk Houses in Khammam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 1 BHK House in Khammam? Housing.com offers 4+ Resale 1 BHK House and 4+ 1 BHK owner house for sale in Khammam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 bhk Houses in Khammam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Madhira, Khammam
1 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Srinivas Nagar, Khammam
1 BHK Independent House (180 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
1 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Satyanarayanapuram, Khammam
...Read more
Krishna Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhira for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhira Bus Depot- 0.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Srinivas Nagar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Khammam, Khammam

Raghunadapalem
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velugumatla
3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mustafa Nagar
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thallada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Konijerla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mamillagudaem
30,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edulapuram Rural
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhamsalapuram
1,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhurhanpuram
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallemadugu
4,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Khammam

Khammam Bypass Road
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft