0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

House for Sale in Khammam under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Bairoju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Edulapuram Rural for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Srinivas Nagar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Renuka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mamillagudaem for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaveri Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Krishna Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhira for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhira Bus Depot- 0.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Khammam, Khammam

Madhira
3,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VDO's Colony
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velugumatla
3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thallada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Konijerla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khanapuram Haveli
46,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raparthi Nagar
4,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathupally
3,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunadapalem
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Nagar Colony
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Khammam

Khammam Bypass Road
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft