0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Khammam under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

Viswanath T
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaveri Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
A Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Manimala Chowdary
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmBig Bucket Biryani- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Sravan
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gorkey Public School- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Kh...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Vision School. Khammam- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall Khamma...+ More
Varun
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gorkey Public School- 1.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Kh...+ More
Sanaath Kumar Raagi
Owner
1/24
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping...+ More
Mansoor Ali
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjith
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praneeth Pydipalli
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Chandra Shekhar Raju
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naresh
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 1.5 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Damireddy Devendra Nath
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS- 0.7 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Khammam- 0.1 km
PRATAP KUMAR
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.94 L
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.yd
228 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Vision School. Khammam- 0.1 kmTELANGANA DENTAL CARE- 3.6 kmMilkshake factory- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall ...+ More
Mohammed Jani Pasha
Owner
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹304.00/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmShivaji Restaurant- 3.9 kmKarunagiri Complex- 7.3 kmKodhada X-Road Bus Stop- 7.4 km
Renuka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mamillagudaem for Rs. 4000000
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Bhagyalaxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Niwas, Mustafa Nagar for Rs. 3700000
1.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pune- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune...+ More
KHAJA PASHA SYED
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Pakabanda Bazar for Rs. 4500000
2.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.7 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mustafa Nagar for Rs. 5000000
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Khammam

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kohinoor Homes
Property
Nizampet,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Sindhu Residency
Property
Sahakar Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Bhurhanpuram,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Mithra
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Syed Supreme Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Twin Towers
Property
Bank Colony,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IBM Elite
Property
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raos Srinidhi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayudupet,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swetha Green Springs
Property
Pakabanda Bazar,Khammam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Khammam

Bhurhanpuram
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahakar Nagar
1,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VDO's Colony
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raparthi Nagar
4,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamillagudaem
30,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mustafa Nagar