Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mustafa Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mustafa Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
Syed Supreme Homes (991 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
...Read more
Bhagyalaxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Niwas, Mustafa Nagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
Sai Niwas
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pune- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.8 km...+ More
SB
Syed Bilal
Gallery Cover Pic of Syed Supreme Homes

2 BHK Flat in Mustafa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026