Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Nizampet, Khammam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nizampet? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nizampet. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nizampet)

D Shyam Paul
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Viswanath T
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaveri Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
A Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Mansoor Ali
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Varun
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gorkey Public School- 1.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Khammam- 0...+ More
Sanaath Kumar Raagi
Owner
1/24
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - ...+ More
Praneeth Pydipalli
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Vision School. Khammam- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall Khammam- 0.1 k...+ More
SM
Sri Mahalakshmi Builders and Developers
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velugumatla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SC
Swati Constructions
1/2
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dhamsalapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 809 - 955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Mohammed Jani Pasha
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹304.00/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmShivaji Restaurant- 3.9 kmKarunagiri Complex- 7.3 kmKodhada X-Road Bus Stop- 7.4 km
SC
Sri City Developers
1/4
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barugudem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1150 sq.ft.
SV
Sri Venkateswara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateswara Viswa Towers
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Praksh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VI
Vedic Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Towers
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Bhagyalaxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Niwas, Mustafa Nagar for Rs. 3700000
1.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pune- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.8 km...+ More
SC
Swati Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Towers
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pakabanda Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1070 - 1176 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SD
Shanmukha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmukha GBR Heights
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhurhanpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SU
Sri Ushasri Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ushasri Towers
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhurhanpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1325 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Syed Bilal
Gallery Cover Pic of Syed Supreme Homes
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mustafa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 991 - 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Renuka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mamillagudaem for Rs. 4000000
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nizampet, Khammam

Khammam Fort
16,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nizampet, Khammam

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kohinoor Homes
Property
Nizampet,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delhi Heights
Property
Nizampet,Khammam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nizampet, Khammam

VDO's Colony
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamillagudaem
30,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mustafa Nagar
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaviraj Nagar
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivas Nagar
3,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edulapuram Rural
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yedulapuram
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhurhanpuram
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikya Nagar Basti
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pakabanda Bazar
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft