0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Thallada, Khammam under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanaath Kumar Raagi
Owner
1/24
29.27 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Krishna
Owner
1/2
35.54 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmKoti Dhaba- 0.1 kmKarunagiri Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Mohammed Jani Pasha
Owner
1/4
36.04 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹304.00/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmShivaji Restaurant- 3.9 kmKarunagiri Complex- 7.3 kmKodhada X-Road Bus Stop- 7.4 km
Viswanath T
Owner
30.36 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
A Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/2
30.36 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaveri Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Nitin
Owner
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sriram Hills, Khammam
28.45 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmSyamala Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bucket Biryani- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Bairoju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Edulapuram Rural for Rs. 3500000
31.95 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Srinivas Nagar for Rs. 3600000
29.77 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Renuka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mamillagudaem for Rs. 4000000
30.36 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Krishna Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhira for Rs. 3200000
32.61 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhira Bus Depot- 0.9 km
Bhagyalaxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Niwas, Mustafa Nagar for Rs. 3700000
28.98 km away
Resale
Sai Niwas
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pune- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thallada, Khammam

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City Phase II
Residential Plots
Thallada,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopisetty Greenvalley Township
Residential Plots
Thallada,Khammam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thallada, Khammam

Kalluru
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konijerla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madhira
3,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VDO's Colony
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velugumatla
3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raparthi Nagar
4,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanapuram Haveli
46,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Nagar Colony
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamillagudaem
30,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mustafa Nagar
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft