More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 360

Flats for Sale in Edayar, Kochi - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Edayar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Edayar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Edayar, Kochi - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noel Fragranz (3366 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Kochi
Asset Limelight (1241 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
Green Periyar Blossom Tower (1416 sq.ft)
₹48.43 L
Periyar Nagar, Kochi
Dew Periyar Castle (886 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uliyannoor, Kochi
Amity Aster Dale
Price on Request
Uliyannoor, Kochi
Verizon Builders and Developers Silver Crest
Uliyannoor, Kochi
Sophia Greens (1265 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 61.82 L
Aluva, Kochi
...Read more
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/13
5.82 km away

4.5 BHK Villa in Kochi

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GG
Green Gate Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Periyar Blossom Tower
5.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹48.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
DA
Dew Angel Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Dew Periyar Castle
4.42 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Uliyannoor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AP
Amity Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Amity Aster Dale
4.04 km away

Property in Uliyannoor, Kochi

MB
Molten Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Molten Crest
4.24 km away

Property in Uliyannoor, Kochi

AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Silver Homes
4.24 km away

Property in Uliyannoor, Kochi

SB
Sophia Builders
5.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53.57 L - 61.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
CG
Confident Group
1/14
3.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadungalloor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹27.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.69 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in HMT Kalamassery, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹48.75 L - 64.35 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.28 L - 78.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
AH
Alba Homes
4.46 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamassery, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹14.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.8 L - 28.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AP
Amity Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Amity Green Fields
3.81 km away

Property in Kunnathery Thikavu, Kochi

MH
Manadath Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Manadath Midhaven
4.02 km away

Property in Kunnathery Thikavu, Kochi

R-
Redundant - Desai Homes
2.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 91.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited
4.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
MB
Mather Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.08 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Aluva, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 1.88 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
CG
Confident Group
1/9
3.63 km away