More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Flats for Sale in Adichilikkadavu, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adichilikkadavu? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adichilikkadavu, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kongorppilly, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Koonammavu
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kongorppilly, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kongorppilly, Kochi
Asian Alora (1193 sq.ft)
₹56.81 L - 79.0 L
Cheranalloor, Kochi
5 BHK Independent House (3201 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Varapuzha, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kongorppilly, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2121 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Cheranalloor, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Panayikulam
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Varapuzha, Kochi
...Read more
MP
Magical Properties
1/33
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Cheranalloor, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/30
2.43 km away
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/10
4.16 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MedcityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/24
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/19
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/34
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/27
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/9
4.16 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/4
2.7 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/32
4.16 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/10
2.34 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹965.00/sq.ft
3262 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 2.4 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/11
4.16 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
2236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/21
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/21
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/15
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1.9 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.3 kmKalamassery Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/15
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Adichilikkadavu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheranalloor,Kochi
100.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Amelia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Eloor,Kochi
1.1 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adichilikkadavu, Kochi

Varapuzha
5,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alangad
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft