More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Koonammavu, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koonammavu? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koonammavu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koonammavu, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2275 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Koonammavu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
...Read more
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Asten Veneziano
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasium
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
OJ JOBY
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Michael Meenattoor
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
56760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.4 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 12....+ More
OJ Joby
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/32

3, 4 BHK Villas in Koonammavu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
CG
Coral Group

2 BHK Villa in Koonammavu

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2013
SF
Surabhi Floral Gardens Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi Green Courtyard

3, 4 BHK Villas in Koonammavu

3 BHK Villa
₹66.38 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus Reef Garden

Property in Koonammavu

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Koonammavu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Veneziano
3, 4 BHK Villas
Koonammavu,Kochi
1.13 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus Reef Garden
Property
Koonammavu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi Green Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Villas
Koonammavu,Kochi
66.38 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infra Woodwinds
Property
Koonammavu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Amazon Villas
2 BHK Villa
Koonammavu,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koonammavu, Kochi

Kongorppilly
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kottuvally
4,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ezhikkara
4,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karingamthuruth
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaitharam South
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olanad