Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 228

New Residential Projects in Eloor, Kochi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Eloor? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Eloor. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Eloor, Kochi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Centennial Orion 2
Price on Request
Edappally, Kochi
Skyline Orion I (1344 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Edappally, Kochi
Skyline Palmshade (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Edappally, Kochi
Dream Flower Zeta
Price on Request
Elamakkara, Kochi
Sophia Silver Oak (1842 sq.ft)
₹85.95 L - 92.57 L
Elamakkara, Kochi
Skyline Eminence (1630 sq.ft)
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/2
4.52 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/3
4.93 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Flower Zeta
5.62 km away

Property in Elamakkara, Kochi

SB
Sophia Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Silver Oak
4.85 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹85.95 L - 86.79 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/11
5.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2011
HH
Heavenly Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Heavenly Splash
5.63 km away

Property in Uliyannoor, Kochi

JB
Julphar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of  RAK Princeton
5.24 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

MB
MYS Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MYS Neptune Villas
5 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

RB
R.K. Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Universal Dwell
4.84 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

SP
Sterling Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Shree
4.55 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Asten Cocoon
5.78 km away

Property in Kunnathery Thikavu, Kochi

PS
Platinum Superstructures Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Pearl and Coral
3.95 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

MB
MYS Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MYS Neptune Apartment
5 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

SB
Sophia Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Emerald
5.43 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

KB
Kalpaka Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpaka Green Park
4.27 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

RB
Rambal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambal Nandanam
3.85 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

JB
Julphar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of  Rak Burj
4.95 km away

Property in Edappally, Kochi

AC
Ample Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ample Nalukettu