Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Jaya Nagar, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jaya Nagar)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
R
Rahul
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallNatural LightGated Community
R
Rahul
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
R
Rahul
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallGated Community
Arya Bhangy
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maradu

2 BHK Flat
₹90.01 L - 90.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1735 - 2754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Cherian
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThykoodam Metro Station- 0.1 kmBTH Sarovaram Hotel & Vegetarian R...+ More
AB
ABAD Builders
1/6
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chilavannur

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1570 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2009
Ranjith Venktarajan
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 1.2 kmWelcare Hospital- 1.6 kmThykoodam Metro Station- 2.5 kmBTH Sarovaram Hotel & Vegetarian Restaur...+ More
CH
Chakolas Habitat
1/16
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2205 - 3622 sq.ft.
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L - 48.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 1354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
D
DLF
1/14
1.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2012 - 6229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Lemu John
1/34
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
3239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 1.6 kmWelcare Hospital- 2.4 kmElamkulam Metro Station- 3.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km
AB
ABAD Builders
1/46
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

4 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2935 - 3509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
ABAD Builders
1/30
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 2395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PG
Pearls Group
1/16
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.76 L - 62.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 2063 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jaya Nagar, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of AC Geeyem Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaya Nagar,Kochi
26.82 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anta Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaya Nagar,Kochi
52.73 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MPS Absolut
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaya Nagar,Kochi
57.9 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Habitat
Property
Jaya Nagar,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaya Nagar, Kochi

Maradu
2 people rated this locality
5
6,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eroor
2 people rated this locality
5
7,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilavannur
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality