Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karingamthuruth, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
Coral Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Karingamthuruth

1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Karingamthuruth)

SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/21
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Alangad

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹62.99 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹65.16 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Michael Meenattoor
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
56760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.4 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 12....+ More
Syed Althaf
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Jerson
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹271.00/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Happy Feet Pallikoodam- 0.1 kmCIMAR The Women's Hospital, Kochi- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant...+ More
Abdulla K A
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹4.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.mt
173 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Vocational Higher Secondary School Kaitharam- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajkumar
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Vocational Higher Secondary School Kaitharam- 1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 16.4 kmS...+ More
Jerson
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2832 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Erric
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
6969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kasturba English Medium School- 3.7 kmAster Medcity- 2.9 kmCUSAT Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas Vegetarian- 0.1 km
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Asten Parklands
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in North Paravoor

2360 sq.ft Plot
₹23.03 L
2813 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
3471 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
3659 sq.ft Plot
₹35.71 L
13068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹976.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Aravind Nair
Owner
43560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aluva, Kochi
5.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 1.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
SONU RAFEEK
Owner
3182 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in North Paravoor, Kochi
5.8 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹801.00/sq.ft
3182 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Babukjaidev2
Owner
1133 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in North Parvur, Kochi
6.1 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹617.00/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 15.2 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 11.7 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 18.7 kmThe Table Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
6534 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Cheranalloor, Kochi
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasturba English Medium School- 3.2 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmCUSAT Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas Vegetarian- 0.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karingamthuruth, Kochi

Residential Lands for Sale in Coral Amazon
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Karingamthuruth,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karingamthuruth, Kochi

Koonammavu
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongorppilly
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panayikulam
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alangad
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thattampady
3,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Olanad
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottuvally
4,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaitharam South
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ezhikkara
4,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year