Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Mannam, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mannam? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mannam)

SB
Sophia Builders
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in North Paravoor

3 BHK Villa
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Jayasandhya P
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
MB
Mather Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kunnukara

3 BHK Villa
₹81.25 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
BookPropertyVisit
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingSwimming Pool
Hiran Thomas
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Vocational Higher Secondary School Kaitharam- 1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 16.4 kmS...+ More
Nelson Kj
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 1.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 1.4 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 12....+ More
Praveen Narayanan
Owner
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Vocational Higher Secondary School Kaitharam- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
K S Prakash
Owner
1/11
5.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 2.4 kmSNIMS- 6.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 7.1 kmSafar Hotel- 0.1 km
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt.Ltd.
1/17
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kottuvally

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1708 - 2286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
OJ JOBY
Owner
1/19
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara Darsan CMI Public School- 0.1 kmFamily Health Centre, Koonammavu (Govt. Hospital)- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Murali
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Vijayakumar
Owner
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 15.2 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 11.7 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 18.7 kmThe Table Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Michelle Wilson
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmIfthar Restaurant - Aluva- 0.1 km
Abhy
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Pushkala
Owner
1/19
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Veliyathunadu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1727 - 3313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SARATH S R
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rama Varma Union High School- 0.3 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1.8 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 23.6 kmSunrise Bakery and Sup...+ More
Jibin Shaji
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sophia Eden Villas, North Paravoor for Rs. 480000
2.6 kms away
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmAluva Metro Station- 15 km...+ More
Riju K Ramesan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 5300000
2.7 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 15.5 km  •...+ More
Anitha Rebello
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernamulam for Rs. 5000000
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School Chendamangalam- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSlice of Spi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mannam, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Queens Gateway By Varma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Cheranalloor,Kochi
86.36 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Flora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.9 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kem Campus Heights
4 BHK Villa
Aluva,Kochi
97.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yeskay Pearl View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Elamakkara,Kochi
64.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casadel Beyond Infinity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.06 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Winworth
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Edappally, Ernakulam
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments