Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pachalam, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pachalam, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.13 L - 48.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pachalam, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Spring Field

3 BHK Flat in Pachalam, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Pachalam)

PA
Paul Alukkas Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.4 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L - 85.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 91.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.04 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
TB
Travancore Builders
1/5
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
TR
TATA Real Estate Infrastructure and Development Ltd.
1/10
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 2188 - 3186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
CP
Cheloor Property Development Projects Ltd.
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/29
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/36
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Goshree Bridge, Marine Drive, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.57 Cr - 3.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹6.68 Cr - 8.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2098 - 11877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/12
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 91.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1133 - 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
HH
Heavenly Homes
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vaduthala, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
UH
Uni Homes
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kaloor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 77.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 88.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 3263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
PA
Paul Alukkas Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K - ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 4249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Drive, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2082 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AB
ABAD Builders
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
AB
Anvita Builders
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L - 45.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.75 L - 58.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PP
Palladium Properties
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaloor, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 500 - 865 sq.ft.
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Marine Drive, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2317 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pachalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Avenue
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Asian Avenue
by Asian Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
AD
Asian Developers
Seller
AD
Asian Developers
1/13
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹88.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
ABAD Builders
1/32
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kaloor, Kochi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.35 K - ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2958 - 3536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
HG
Holiday Group
1/17
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Marine Drive, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
AC
AC City Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pachalam, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Oak Field
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pachalam,Kochi
38.03 L-48.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpaul Dezira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pachalam,Kochi
1.08 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Spring Field
3 BHK Apartment
Pachalam,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jaladarsini Apartments
Property
Pachalam,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jomer Avalon
Property
Pachalam,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pachalam, Kochi

Elamakkara
1 people rated this locality
5
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaduthala
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft