Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Puliyanm, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/8
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹79.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 1.5 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 6.6 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/9
Resale
₹2.6 L
Avg. price: ₹82.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft

Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.00/sq.ft
11326 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 4.1 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 5 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1...+ More
Green Acres Kerala
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 3.6 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 6.3 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0...+ More
Manoj H
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹2.6 L
Avg. price: ₹81.00/sq.ft
3188 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 3.4 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia,...+ More
Adwyth
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Siva Kumar
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹170.00/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBadarinath Ayurveda Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmFood St...+ More
Ajal Shamsudeen
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Vijayan Kadasseril Bhaskaran
Owner
13920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva
6.6 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airp...+ More
Daniel John
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva
6.9 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Puliyanm, Kochi

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Alangad,Kochi
62.99 L-1.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Puliyanm, Kochi

4,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aluva
1 people rated this locality