Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Angamaly, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹74.00/sq.ft
3376 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.4 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 2 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin Inter...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
5662 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 3.4 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/6
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 2.1 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹631.00/sq.ft
6533 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹79.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
8711 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹746.00/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹79.00/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
7405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
New Booking
₹46.88 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
13066 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
6751 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Adwyth
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Siva Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹170.00/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBadarinath Ayurveda Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj H
1/9
New Booking
₹2.6 L
Avg. price: ₹81.00/sq.ft
3188 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Acres Kerala
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 3.6 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 6.3 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Cruez Benny
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Angamaly, Kochi

CK Colony
3,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Angamaly, Kochi

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Alangad,Kochi
62.99 L-1.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Angamaly, Kochi

Angamaly South
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Champannoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maikad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peechanicadu
14,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothakulangara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karukutty
4,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karayamparambu
3,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliyanm
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pukkattupady
4,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aluva
1 people rated this locality
5
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year