Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Angamaly, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
OMG Properties
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Angamaly, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹34.9 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K - 3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SB
Springfield Builders
1/24

3 BHK Villa in Peechanicadu, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹54.4 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SB
Springfield Builders
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Angamaly, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KG
Kristal Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothakulangara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MH
Meera Homes

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MR
MIR Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of MIR Cintra

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Angamaly, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 63.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.79 L - 77.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
BC
Bavasons Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bavasons VB Sky View

3 BHK Flat in Angamaly, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
JH
Janatha Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Janatha Courtyard

3, 4 BHK Villas in Angamaly, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹55.88 L - 79.88 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.25 L - 79.88 L
Possession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Angamaly)

SE
Seasaga Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2001 - 2310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
EH
EV Homes
1/26
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
AD
ABC Developers
1/7
5.1 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mattoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2002 - 2793 sq.ft.
MH
My Home Villas and Apartments
1/10
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mattoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹74.05 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 2640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/8
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PS
Platinum Superstructures Pvt. Ltd
2.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva

Studio Apartment
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftSizes: 690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AA
Apple a Day Properties
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 474 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Angamaly, Kochi

CK Colony
3,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Angamaly, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Federal City
Property
Angamaly,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janatha Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Villas
Angamaly,Kochi
55.88 L-79.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MIR Cintra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
62.7 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bavasons VB Sky View
3 BHK Apartment
Angamaly,Kochi
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Venzia
4 BHK Villa
Angamaly,Kochi
78.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OMG Marbella
3 BHK Villa
Angamaly,Kochi
34.9 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adam Villas
Property
Angamaly,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Blossom Valley
Property
Angamaly,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Angamaly, Kochi

Angamaly South
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Champannoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maikad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.