More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Thottakkattukara, Aluva, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thottakkattukara? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thottakkattukara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thottakkattukara, Aluva, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2610 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Aluva, Kochi
Residential Plot (7260 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Aluva, Kochi
Residential Plot (14000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
Asset Bay (1140 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aluva, Kochi
Asset Commanders Bay (1140 sq.ft)
₹49.02 L - 1.08 Cr
Thottakkattukara, Kochi
Grand View (612 sq.ft)
₹25.7 L - 61.53 L
Aluva, Kochi
Dream Flower Sandford (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aluva, Kochi
Aby Eco Garden (1271 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aluva, Kochi
...Read more
MP
Magical Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 1.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JG
Justin George
1/3
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
7260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMediHeaven Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmIfthar Resta...+ More
Rekha Nair
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Asokkumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottakkattukara

2 BHK Flat
₹49.02 L - 62.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Motif Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹25.7 L - 25.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L - 52.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
AD
Aby Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016