Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Siddhi Sreekala

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Siddhi Homes

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Looking for Apartment in Thrippunithura, Kochi?. Siddhi Sreekala is a project by Siddhi Homes. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Siddhi Sreekala is a Ready to Move residential project. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1060.0 sq.ft.. Siddhi Sreekala is located in Vadakkekotta, Thrippunithura.Siddhi Sreekala offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. All residents have access to Spa/Sauna/Steam, provisions in the project. These amenities in Siddhi Sreekala are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Siddhi Homes is a reputed building firm with 7 projects since its inception in 2008.Thrippunithura is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Multipurpose Room
Spa/Sauna/Steam
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+1
Siddhi Sreekala Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Siddhi Sreekala)

NP
Nanma Properties
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eroor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
R
Rahul
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallNatural LightGated Community
R
Rahul
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
R
Rahul
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallGated Community
Arya Bhangy
Owner
1/11
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
Reji Thomas
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
SH
Siddhi Homes
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
RN
Redporch Nest Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.1 km away

3 BHK Villa in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Villa
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/28
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1623 - 1783 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thrippunithura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 890 - 1310 sq.ft.
AJITH PILLAI
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
21750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0....+ More
Rayment Kj
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Rishi
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 km...+ More
RR
Regal Realtors & Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thrippunithura

3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thrippunithura

Thrippunithura,Kochi
Thrippunithura,Kochi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.16 L - 51.16 L
Thrippunithura,Kochi
3 BHK Apartment
92.13 L - 1.0 Cr
Thrippunithura,Kochi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
84.0 L - 1.03 Cr
Thrippunithura,Kochi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
73.01 L - 1.41 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Chandravilasam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.01 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanu Bhavan By Varma
3 BHK Apartment
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.27 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Pavithram Villas
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
94.98 L-94.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Sivaganga
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thrippunithura,Kochi
73.01 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Fort
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thrippunithura,Kochi
70.43 L-85.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Prithvi
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Roots
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indusgratia Aureole Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.17 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Lalita
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Edappally,Kochi
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Lakeside